lot 100 “LADIES & MONSTERS”

 150,00

matite e colori/pencil and colors
Arianna Rea

cm. 23×32

tecnica mista su carta
mixed media on paper

Opera firmata
Signed artwork

COD: temp-xmas-2020-100 Categorie: ,

PIG WIDOW”
LADIES & MONSTERS – ILLUSTRAZIONE
CART GALLERY – 2019

Illustrazione originale omaggio alla serie di Zanna Blu raffigurante il personaggio Marvel di Vedova Nera in versione animale. L’opera è firmata dall’artista.

Original art homage to the humorous Italian series called Zanna Blu, depicting the Marvel character of Black Widow in animal version. The illustration is signed by the artist.