lot 075 “DONALD’S HAPPIEST ADVENTURES”

 550,00

matite e colori/pencil and colors
Nicolas Keramidas

cm. 29.7×21

tecnica mista su cartoncino

Opera firmata
Signed artwork

COD: temp-xmas-2020-075 Categorie: ,

RELAXING DUCKS”
DONALD’S HAPPIEST ADVENTURES – ILLUSTRAZIONE
GALERIE GLENAT – 2018

Deliziosa illustrazione originale realizzata con tecnica mista e acquerello dall’artista francese Nicolas Kéramidas per una serie di opere commissionate da CArt Gallery e Galerie Glénat. L’opera è stata pubblicata nel catalogo della mostra parigina a lui dedicata. L’illustrazione è firmata.

Delightful original illustration created with mixed media and watercolor by French artist Nicolas Kéramidas for a series of works commissioned by CArt Gallery and Galerie Glénat. The work was published in the catalog of the Parisian exhibition dedicated to him. The illustration is signed.